+91 80 25731347 / +91 9620108670
Week days : 08:05 am - 04.00pm Saturday : 08:00 am - 12:00 pm Sunday : Closed

Transport Schedule

  • BUS NO: 1
    DRIVER : HOLIAS AMSONG , CONDUCTOR : RAJU
    SL NOPICKUP POINTEXPECTED TIME
    1SAI SHAKTHI LAYOUT7.10 A.M
    2MAYLASANDRA7.20 A.M
    3BEGUR END7.23 A.M
    4MAIN BEGUR7.26 A.M
    5BEGUR TEMPLE7.28 A.M
    6VISHWAPRIYA LAYOUT7.35 A.M - 7.40 A.M
    7ST. FRANCIS SCHOOL7.45 A.M
     
    DRIVER : HOLIAS AMSONG , CONDUCTOR : RAJU
    NURSERY AND JUNIOR K G
    SL NODROP-POINTEXPECTED TIME
    1ST. FRANCIS SCHOOL12.30 P.M
    2VISHWAPRIYA LAYOUT12.38 P.M
    3AECS LAYOUT12.45 P.M
    4BALAJI12.50 P.M
    5BEGUR12.58 P.M
    6MYLASANDRA1.05 P.M
    7CLASSIC1.15 P.M
     
    DRIVER : HOLIAS AMSONG , CONDUCTOR : RAJU
    SENIOR K G
    SL NODROP-POINTEXPECTED TIME
    1ST. FRANCIS SCHOOL2.30 P.M
    2VISHWAPRIYA LAYOUT2.38 P.M
    3AECS LAYOUT2.45 P.M
    4BALAJI2.50 P.M
    5SAMUDRA2.55 P.M
    6HOSA ROAD3.05 P.M
     
    DRIVER : HOLIAS AMSONG , CONDUCTOR : RAJU
    GRADE I TO X
    SL NODROP-POINTEXPECTED TIME
    1ST. FRANCIS SCHOOL3.30 P.M
    2CANARA BANK3.45 P.M
    3BEGUR STOP3.55 P.M
    4BEGUR END4.10 P.M
    5MYLASANDRA4.20 P.M
    6SAI SHAKTHI LAYOUT4.25 P.M
    7NANDIWOODS APT4.35 P.M
  • BUS NO: 2
    DRIVER : URAVI ANTONY, CONDUCTOR : TONELLO
    SL NOPICKUP POINTEXPECTED TIME
    1HSR ROAD7.15A.M
    2AECS LAYOUT7.20 A.M
    3SAMUDRA7.26 A.M
    4BALAJI LAYOUT7.33 A.M
    5CHIKKABEGUR7.38 A.M
    6CLASSIC LAYOUT7.48 A.M
    7ST.FRANCIS SCHOOL8.00 A.M
     
    DRIVER : URAVI ANTONY, CONDUCTOR : TONELLO
    NURSERY AND JUNIOR K G
    SL NOPICKUP POINTEXPECTED TIME
    1VISHWAPRIYA LAYOUT12.35 P.M
    2AECS LAYOUT12.45 P.M
    3BALAJI LAYOUT12.50 P.M
    4BEGUR12.56 P.M
    5BEGUR END1.00 P.M
    6MYLASANDRA1.10 P.M
    7CLASSIC PARADE1.20 P.M
     
    DRIVER : URAVI ANTONY, CONDUCTOR : TONELLO
    SENIOR K G
    SL NODROP POINTEXPECTED TIME
    1CANARA BANK2.33 P.M
    2VISHWAPRIYA2.35 P.M
    3CHIKKA BEGUR2.40 P.M
    4BALAJI LAYOUT2.45 P.M
    5SAMUDRA APT2.50 P.M
    6HOSA ROAD2.56 P.M
     
    DRIVER : URAVI ANTONY, CONDUCTOR : TONELLO
    SENIOR K G
    SL NODROP POINTEXPECTED TIME
    1CANARA BANK2.33 P.M
    2VISHWAPRIYA2.35 P.M
    3CHIKKA BEGUR2.40 P.M
    4BALAJI LAYOUT2.45 P.M
    5SAMUDRA APT2.50 P.M
    6HOSA ROAD2.56 P.M
     
    DRIVER : URAVI ANTONY, CONDUCTOR : TONELLO
    GRADE 1 TO X
    SL NODROP POINTEXPECTED TIME
    1CLASSIC LAYOUT3.52 P.M
    2CHIKKA BEGUR3.58 P.M
    3AECS LAYOUT4.04 P.M
    4BALAJI LAYOUT4.08 P.M
    5HOSA ROAD4.13 P.M
     
  • BUS NO: 3
    DRIVER : NAGESH, CONDUCTOR : RABINDRO AMSONG
    SL NOPICKUP POINTEXPECTED TIME
    1HSR ROAD6.50 A.M
    2OXFORD7.10 A.M
    3MASJID ROAD (10TH CROSS)7.15 A.M
    4VIRAT NAGAR(MGR ROAD)7.20 A.M
    5VIRAT NAGAR(MGR LAYOUT)7.21 A.M
    6VIRAT NAGAR DAM7.25 A.M
    7VIRAT NAGAR MAIN ROAD7.26 A.M
    8BOMMANAHALLI PETROL BUNK7.30 A.M
    9ITNA SERVA7.35 A.M
    10LAKSHMI LAYOUT7.40 A.M
    11MARTHA SCHOOL7.45 A.M
    12GARVE BHAVI PALYA MAIN ROAD7.50 A.M
    13ST. FRANCIS SCHOOL8.00 A.M
     
    DRIVER : NAGESH, CONDUCTOR : RABINDRO AMSONG
    NURSERY AND JUNIOR K G
    SL NODROP POINTEXPECTED TIME
    1ST FRANCIS SCHOOL12.30 P.M
    2GARVE BHAVI PALYA MAIN ROAD12.35 P.M
    3MARTHA SCHOOL12.36 P.M
    4OXFORD12.40 P.M
    5BOMMANAHALLI 4TH CROSS12.45 P.M
    6ITNA SERVA12.46 P.M
    7VIRAT NAGAR DAM12.50 P.M
    8HSR ROAD1.10 P.M
     
    DRIVER : NAGESH, CONDUCTOR : RABINDRO AMSONG
    SENIOR K G
    SL NODROP POINTEXPECTED TIME
    1ST FRANCIS SCHOOL2.30 P.M
    2MARTHA SCHOOL2.35 P.M
    3GARVE BHAVI PALYA MAIN ROAD2.40 P.M
    4MASJID ROAD (10TH CROSS)2.40 P.M
    5MGR SAIBABA TEMPLE2.45 P.M
    6VIRAT NAGAR MAIN ROAD2.50 P.M
     
    DRIVER : NAGESH, CONDUCTOR : RABINDRO AMSONG
    GRADE I TO X
    SL NODROP POINTEXPECTED TIME
    1ST FRANCIS SCHOOL3.30 P.M
    2GARVE BHAVI PALYA MAIN ROAD3.35 P.M
    3MARTHA SCHOOL3.40 P.M
    4OXFORD3.40 P.M
    5ITNA SERVA3.45 P.M
    6BOMMANAHALLI PETROL BUNK3.50 P.M
    7KODICHIKNAHALLI3.55 P.M
    8VIRAT NAGAR MAIN ROAD3.55 P.M
    9MASJID ROAD (10TH CROSS)4.00 P.M
    10MGR ROAD4.10 P.M
  • BUS NO: 4
    DRIVER : RAJANNA , CONDUCTOR : ROMETO
    SL NOPICKUP POINTEXPECTED TIME
    1DEVARACHIKKANAHALLI7.00 A.M
    2KODICHIKKANAHALLI7.10 A.M
    3KODICHIKKANAHALLI (MAHAVEER SQUARE)7.15 A.M
    4KODICHIKKANAHALLI (SRI SAI ROYAL APT)7.23 A.M
    5DEVARACHIKKANAHALLI (SLV FLORA)7.26 A.M
    6DEVARACHIKKANAHALLI (ROYAL SHELTERS)7.35 A.M
    7DEVARACHIKKANAHALLI (RAMA TEMPLE)7.38 A.M
    8DUO HEIGHTS LAYOUT (PRABHAVATHI APT)7.40 A.M
    9DUO HEIGHTS LAYOUT (4TH CROSS)7.42 A.M
    10ST.MARY SCHOOL7.50 A.M
    11ST.FRANCIS SCHOOL ICSE7.55 A.M
    &nbsb;
    DRIVER : RAJANNA , CONDUCTOR : ROMETO
    NURSERY AND JUNIOR K G
    SL NODROP POINTEXPECTED TIME
    1MSR LAYOUT12.33 P.M
    2DEVARACHIKKANAHALLI (SLV FLORA)12.48 P.M
    3KODICHIKKANAHALLI12.53 P.M
    4DEVARACHIKKANAHALLI (SAGAR LAYOUT)12.57 P.M
    5DEVARACHIKKANAHALLI (RAMA TEMPLE)1.00 P.M
    6DEVARACHIKKANAHALLI (MBR APT)1.03 P.M
    7DUO HEIGHTS LAYOUT (8TH CROSS)1.07 P.M
    8NANAPHALIYA1.15 P.M
    &nbsb;
    DRIVER : RAJANNA , CONDUCTOR : ROMETO
    SENIOR K G
    SL NODROP POINTEXPECTED TIME
    1MSR LAYOUT2.35 P.M
    2DEVARACHIKKANAHALLI (MBR APT)2.40 P.M
    3BEGUR ROAD (CLASSIC LAYOUT)2.50 P.M
    4DEVARACHIKKANAHALLI (RAMA TEMPLE)2.55 P.M
    5KODICHIKKANAHALLI2.57 P.M
     
    DRIVER : RAJANNA , CONDUCTOR : ROMETO
    GRADE I TO X
    SL NODROP POINTEXPECTED TIME
    1MSR LAYOUT3.50 P.M
    2DEVARACHIKKANAHALLI (RAMA TEMPLE)4.00 P.M
    3DUO HEIGHTS LAYOUT (PRABHAVATHI APT)4.03 P.M
    4DUO HEIGHTS LAYOUT (8TH CROSS)4.05 P.M
    5DUO HEIGHTS LAYOUT (4TH CROSS)4.07 P.M
    6DEVARACHIKKANAHALLI (ROYAL SHELTERS)4.20 P.M
    7DEVARACHIKKANAHALLI ( KUMARI RESIDENCY)4.23 P.M
    8KODICHIKKANAHALLI (MAHAVEER SQUARE)4.40 P.M
    9KODICHIKKANAHALLI (SRI SAI ROYAL APT)4.43 P.M
    10DEVARACHIKKANAHALLI (SLV FLORA)4.45 P.M
    11GOLDEN PARK APT4.50 P.M